• +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++
  • +++ 22.07.2022: Brunch bei Iris am Sonntag den 14.04. ab 10:00 Uhr Anmeldung bitte bis zum 12.04 +++

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2023 12:45

2. Mannschaft

SC Marl-Hamm III zg.

SuS H.-Dorsten II

13.08.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SC Marl-Hamm

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

5:2

20.08.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

TSV Marl-Hüls

3:3

27.08.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS GW Barkenberg II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

5:5

27.08.2023 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SSC Recklinghausen II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

3:0

03.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

ETuS Haltern II

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08

5:1

10.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Lippramsdorf II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

9:1

10.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC/JS Hillerheide II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

3:4

17.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

VfB Hüls II

0:3

17.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SuS Polsum

2:0

24.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS Polsum II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

3:0

24.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Westerholt

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

3:2

08.10.2023 11:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Bossendorf III

SuS H.-Dorsten II

2:4

08.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Fenerbahce Marl

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

7:1

15.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

Fenerbahce Marl II

1:3

15.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SuS Bertlich

1:3

22.10.2023 11:00

2. Mannschaft

1. SC BW Wulfen III

SuS H.-Dorsten II

3:1

22.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC RW Dorsten

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

0:6

29.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

FC RW Dorsten II

1:1

29.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SG Suderwich II

3:0

05.11.2023 10:30

2. Mannschaft

FC RW Dorsten III

SuS H.-Dorsten II

1:0

09.11.2023 19:30

1. Mannschaft

SV Hochlar 28 II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

4:1

12.11.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Bossendorf II

5:2

12.11.2023 12:30

1. Mannschaft

SW Röllinghausen II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

5:2

19.11.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Marl III

SuS H.-Dorsten II

2:0

19.11.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte

0:2

03.12.2023 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SC Marl-Hamm

0:1

10.12.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II

0:2

17.12.2023 14:00

2. Mannschaft

Sickingmühler SV zg.

SuS H.-Dorsten II

16.02.2024 17:30

E 2 Jugend

SG Borken II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

13:2

17.02.2024 10:00

F 1 Jugend

SG Hillen 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

17.02.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

TuS Haltern am See 2-1

17.02.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

BVH Dorsten II

1:7

18.02.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Marl-Hüls

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

7:0

24.02.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

Sickingmühler SV 2-1

24.02.2024 11:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Polsum 1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

9:1

24.02.2024 11:30

D Jugend

SV Westfalia Gemen III

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

6:0

24.02.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

FC Viktoria Heiden IV

1:8

24.02.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

RSV Borken

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

1:1

25.02.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SuS GW Barkenberg II

0:2

25.02.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SSC Recklinghausen II

4:3

26.02.2024 18:00

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

TuS Velen I

1:1

02.03.2024 10:00

F 1 Jugend

TuS Haltern am See 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

02.03.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

SV Dorsten-Hardt 2-1

02.03.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

BVH Dorsten I

0:8

02.03.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

8:1

02.03.2024 14:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

JSG SV Hardt/TuS Gahlen

2:7

03.03.2024 12:45

2. Mannschaft

ETuS Haltern II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

8:0

03.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

2:2

06.03.2024 19:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

JSG Raesfeld-Erle 1

7:2

09.03.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

Eintracht Erle 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

09.03.2024 11:00

D Jugend

RSV Borken II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

2:1

09.03.2024 11:00

F 1 Jugend

DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

09.03.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

SV Westfalia Gemen III

2:4

09.03.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

SV Westfalia Gemen

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

7:2

09.03.2024 16:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

3:3

10.03.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Lippramsdorf II

2:2

10.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

FC/JS Hillerheide II

1:1

13.03.2024 18:30

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

U15 SC Reken

0:2

15.03.2024 18:00

E 2 Jugend

SV Adler Weseke II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

8:1

15.03.2024 18:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS GW Barkenberg

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

3:1

16.03.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

SV Bossendorf 2-1

16.03.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2

7:0

16.03.2024 16:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

FC Marbeck 9er

4:4

17.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Polsum

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

3:2

17.03.2024 15:00

2. Mannschaft

VfB Hüls II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

19:0

23.03.2024 13:00

JSG B Jugend

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

4:6

24.03.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SuS Polsum II

0:1

24.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Westerholt

2:0

01.04.2024 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Bossendorf III

3:0

06.04.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

JSG Velen / Hochmoor I

0:5

07.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

Fenerbahce Marl II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

3:2

12.04.2024 17:30

E 2 Jugend

FC Viktoria Heiden III

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

12:2

13.04.2024 10:00

F 1 Jugend

SV Hochlar 28 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

13.04.2024 11:00

D Jugend

SC Reken 2

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

6:2

14.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

1. SC BW Wulfen III

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

Fenerbahce Marl

2:5

18.04.2024 18:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

SuS Polsum 1

20.04.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

RSV Borken III

20.04.2024 12:15

E 1 Jugend

TSV Marl-Hüls II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

20.04.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

VfL Ramsdorf 2

20.04.2024 15:00

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

21.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

FC RW Dorsten II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

21.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Bertlich

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

27.04.2024 10:00

F 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

BWW Langenbochum 1-1

27.04.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

SG Borken II

27.04.2024 12:15

E 1 Jugend

BVH Dorsten II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

27.04.2024 12:30

D Jugend

TuS Velen I

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

27.04.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

RSV Borken

27.04.2024 16:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG Raesfeld-Erle 1

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

28.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

FC RW Dorsten III

28.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

FC RW Dorsten

01.05.2024 18:30

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG SV Hardt/TuS Gahlen

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

03.05.2024 17:30

E 2 Jugend

FC Viktoria Heiden IV

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

03.05.2024 19:30

1. Mannschaft

SG Suderwich II

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

04.05.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

JSG Lembeck/ Rhade /Deuten 2-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

04.05.2024 11:00

F 1 Jugend

FC Marl 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

04.05.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

SuS Polsum 1

04.05.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Westfalia Gemen III

04.05.2024 17:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

SV Westfalia Gemen

05.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Bossendorf II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

11.05.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2

11.05.2024 12:15

E 1 Jugend

BVH Dorsten I

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

11.05.2024 13:00

D Jugend

SV Adler Weseke 2

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

11.05.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

U15 SC Reken

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

11.05.2024 16:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

12.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

FC Marl III

12.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Hochlar 28 II

17.05.2024 17:30

E 2 Jugend

SV Westfalia Gemen III

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

18.05.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

RSV Borken II

18.05.2024 14:30

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG Velen / Hochmoor I

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

19.05.2024 11:00

JSG B Jugend

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

20.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SW Röllinghausen II

25.05.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

SV Adler Weseke II

25.05.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

SuS GW Barkenberg

25.05.2024 13:30

D Jugend

JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

25.05.2024 15:00

JSG B Jugend

FC Marbeck 9er

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

25.05.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

SuS Polsum 1

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

26.05.2024 12:45

2. Mannschaft

SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II

SuS H.-Dorsten II

26.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

01.06.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

1. SC BW Wulfen 1-1

01.06.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

FC Viktoria Heiden III

01.06.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SC Reken 2

07.06.2024 18:00

E 2 Jugend

RSV Borken III

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

08.06.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

TSV Marl-Hüls II

08.06.2024 13:00

JSG B Jugend

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

08.06.2024 13:30

D Jugend

VfL Ramsdorf 2

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

Termin offen

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Adler Weseke 2

Ergebnisse

JSG B Jugend

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

4

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

6

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

0

JSG Velen / Hochmoor I

5

D Jugend

SC Reken 2

6

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

2

E 1 Jugend

SuS GW Barkenberg

3

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

1

E 2 Jugend

FC Viktoria Heiden III

12

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

2

F 1 Jugend

SV Hochlar 28 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

SV Bossendorf 2-1

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

2

Fenerbahce Marl

5

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

2

1. SC BW Wulfen III

1

Kommende Spiele

18.04.2024

18:00

C1 Jgd.

SuS Polsum.

20.04.2024

12:00

E 2 Jgd.

RSV Borken.

12:15

TSV Marl-H.

E1 Jgd.

13:30

D Jgd.

VfL Ramsdo.

15:00

B Jgd.

SC Marl-Ha.

21.04.2024

13:00

FC RW Dors.

Zweite

15:00

SuS Bertli.

Erste

27.04.2024

10:00

F 1 Jgd.

BWW Langen.

04.05.2024

10:00

JSG Lembec.

F 2 Jgd.

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 609

Gestern Online: 766

Diesen Monat: 13306

Letzter Monat: 26174

Total: 371335

Login