Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

TSV Marl-Hüls

3:3

03.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

ETuS Haltern II

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

Spvgg Recklinghausen 95/08

5:1

17.09.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

VfB Hüls II

0:3

17.09.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SuS Polsum

2:0

15.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

Fenerbahce Marl II

1:3

15.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SuS Bertlich

1:3

29.10.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

FC RW Dorsten II

1:1

29.10.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SG Suderwich II

3:0

12.11.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Bossendorf II

5:2

19.11.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte

0:2

03.12.2023 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SC Marl-Hamm

0:1

10.12.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II

0:2

17.02.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

TuS Haltern am See 2-1

17.02.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

BVH Dorsten II

1:7

24.02.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

Sickingmühler SV 2-1

24.02.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

FC Viktoria Heiden IV

1:8

25.02.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SuS GW Barkenberg II

0:2

25.02.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SSC Recklinghausen II

4:3

26.02.2024 18:00

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

TuS Velen I

1:1

02.03.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

SV Dorsten-Hardt 2-1

02.03.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

BVH Dorsten I

0:8

02.03.2024 14:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

JSG SV Hardt/TuS Gahlen

2:7

06.03.2024 19:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

JSG Raesfeld-Erle 1

7:2

09.03.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

SV Westfalia Gemen III

2:4

09.03.2024 16:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

3:3

10.03.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Lippramsdorf II

2:2

10.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

FC/JS Hillerheide II

1:1

13.03.2024 18:30

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

U15 SC Reken

0:2

16.03.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

SV Bossendorf 2-1

16.03.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

JSG Raesfeld-Erle 2

7:0

16.03.2024 16:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

FC Marbeck 9er

4:4

24.03.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SuS Polsum II

0:1

24.03.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Westerholt

2:0

01.04.2024 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

SV Bossendorf III

3:0

06.04.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

JSG Velen / Hochmoor I

0:5

14.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

1. SC BW Wulfen III

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

Fenerbahce Marl

2:5

18.04.2024 18:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

SuS Polsum 1

1:4

20.04.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

VfL Ramsdorf 2

1:7

20.04.2024 15:00

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

SC Marl-Hamm 46/79

2:3

25.04.2024 17:30

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

RSV Borken III

6:2

25.04.2024 18:00

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Adler Weseke 2

0:3

27.04.2024 10:00

F 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

BWW Langenbochum 1-1

27.04.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

SG Borken II

2:13

27.04.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

RSV Borken

1:2

28.04.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

FC RW Dorsten III

2:0

28.04.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

FC RW Dorsten

2:3

04.05.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

SuS Polsum 1

3:3

04.05.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Westfalia Gemen III

1:5

04.05.2024 15:00

JSG C 1 Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

SV Westfalia Gemen

1:2

11.05.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2

2:1

12.05.2024 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

FC Marl III

0:2

12.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SV Hochlar 28 II

1:7

20.05.2024 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SW Röllinghausen II

23.05.2024 18:00

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

RSV Borken II

25.05.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

SV Adler Weseke II

25.05.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

SuS GW Barkenberg

01.06.2024 10:00

F 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

1. SC BW Wulfen 1-1

01.06.2024 12:00

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

FC Viktoria Heiden III

01.06.2024 13:30

D Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

SC Reken 2

05.06.2024 18:30

JSG B Jugend

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

1. SC BW Wulfen 2

08.06.2024 12:00

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

TSV Marl-Hüls II

Ergebnisse

JSG B Jugend

Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick

2

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

0

JSG C 1 Jugend

U15 SC Reken

4

JSG BVH / SuS Hervest Dorsten

0

D Jugend

SV Adler Weseke 2

2

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

1

E 1 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1

3

SuS Polsum 1

3

E 2 Jugend

SuS Hervest-Dorsten II

2

JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2

1

F 1 Jugend

FC Marl 1-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 1-1

F 2 Jugend

JSG Lembeck/ Rhade /Deuten 2-1

SuS Hervest-Dorsten 2-1

1. Mannschaft

SuS Hervest-Dorsten

1

SV Hochlar 28 II

7

2. Mannschaft

SuS H.-Dorsten II

0

FC Marl III

2

Kommende Spiele

20.05.2024

15:00

Erste

SW Rölling.

21.05.2024

17:00

BVH Dorste.

E1 Jgd.

23.05.2024

18:00

D Jgd.

RSV Borken.

18:30

JSG Velen .

C1 Jgd.

25.05.2024

12:00

E 2 Jgd.

SV Adler W.

15:00

FC Marbeck.

B Jgd.

26.05.2024

12:45

SV Altendo.

Zweite

01.06.2024

10:00

F 2 Jgd.

1. SC BW W.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 971

Gestern Online: 1009

Diesen Monat: 17925

Letzter Monat: 26030

Total: 401984

Login