E2 Meisterschaft - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
SV Adler Weseke II |
5:3 |
|||
16.02.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
RSV Borken III |
3:9 |
|||
16.02.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
13:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
4:0 |
|||
23.02.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
RSV Borken III |
1:6 |
|||
23.02.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
5:5 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
1:8 |
|||
01.03.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
RSV Borken III |
2:3 |
|||
01.03.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SV Adler Weseke II |
3:4 |
|||
01.03.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
SG Borken II |
8:5 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
8:1 |
|||
08.03.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
2:4 |
|||
08.03.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
8:5 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
2:4 |
|||
12.03.2024 17:30 |
RSV Borken III |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
4:3 |
|||
15.03.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
3:3 |
|||
15.03.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
RSV Borken III |
3:10 |
|||
15.03.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
8:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
SG Borken II |
0:5 |
|||
22.03.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
3:7 |
|||
12.04.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
12:2 |
|||
12.04.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
8:2 |
|||
12.04.2024 18:00 |
RSV Borken III |
SV Adler Weseke II |
3:1 |
|||
19.04.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
4:2 |
|||
19.04.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
SG Borken II |
3:9 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
3:10 |
|||
24.04.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
4:3 |
|||
25.04.2024 17:30 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
RSV Borken III |
6:2 |
|||
26.04.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
1:3 |
|||
26.04.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
4:6 |
|||
26.04.2024 18:00 |
RSV Borken III |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
3:6 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
SG Borken II |
2:13 |
|||
03.05.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
11:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
|
|||
08.05.2024 18:00 |
SG Borken II |
RSV Borken III |
|
|||
10.05.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
|
|||
10.05.2024 18:00 |
RSV Borken III |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
|
|||
10.05.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
|
|||
11.05.2024 12:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
|
|||
17.05.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
|
|||
17.05.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
SG Borken II |
|
|||
17.05.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
SV Adler Weseke II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
RSV Borken III |
|
|||
24.05.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
|
|||
24.05.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
|
|||
24.05.2024 18:00 |
RSV Borken III |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
SV Adler Weseke II |
|
|||
31.05.2024 17:30 |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
SG Borken II |
|
|||
31.05.2024 18:00 |
SV Adler Weseke II |
RSV Borken III |
|
|||
01.06.2024 12:00 |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
|
|||
01.06.2024 12:00 |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
|
|||
07.06.2024 17:30 |
SG Borken II |
SV Adler Weseke II |
|
|||
07.06.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
SV Westfalia Gemen III |
|
|||
07.06.2024 17:30 |
FC Viktoria Heiden III |
JSG Lembeck / Rhade / Deuten 2 |
|
|||
07.06.2024 18:00 |
RSV Borken III |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
|
|||
Termin offen |
FC Viktoria Heiden IV |
SuS Hervest-Dorsten II |
|